May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29th April 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Shirin

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Shirin

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

4:00 pm: Childrens Yoga - Annie

4:00 pm: Childrens Yoga - Annie

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
30th April 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Shirin

11:00 am: Beginners - Shirin

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire
1st May 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
2nd May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Maria

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Maria
3rd May 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Shirin

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Shirin

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Bliss - Richard

11:00 am: Bliss - Richard

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
4th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

2:00 pm: Sound bath - Amura-An

2:00 pm: Sound bath - Amura-An

5:00 pm: Ordinary - Shirin

5:00 pm: Ordinary - Shirin
5th May 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Trudi

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Trudi
6th May 2019

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
7th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire
8th May 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
9th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Maria

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Maria
10th May 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
11th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

1:00 pm: Direction and Duration Workshop - Richard

1:00 pm: Direction and Duration Workshop - Richard

5:00 pm: Ordinary - Shirin

5:00 pm: Ordinary - Shirin
12th May 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Trudi

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Trudi
13th May 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Shirin

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Shirin

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

4:00 pm: Childrens Yoga - Annie

4:00 pm: Childrens Yoga - Annie

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
14th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Shirin

11:00 am: Beginners - Shirin

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire
15th May 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
16th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
17th May 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:15 pm: Kirtan - Sarah LM

7:15 pm: Kirtan - Sarah LM
18th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

2:00 pm: Living your Yoga workshop - Shelly

2:00 pm: Living your Yoga workshop - Shelly

5:00 pm: Hatha - Shirin

5:00 pm: Hatha - Shirin
19th May 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
20th May 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
21st May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire
22nd May 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
23rd May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Trudi

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Trudi
24th May 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
25th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

5:30 pm: Hatha - Steven

5:30 pm: Hatha - Steven
26th May 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Steven

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Steven

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
27th May 2019 28th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire

7:30 pm: Men Only - Claire
29th May 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Tracey

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
30th May 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

11:00 am: Meditation - Vibha

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Yin - Tracey

6:00 pm: Yin - Tracey

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
31st May 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Bliss - Sarah LM

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
1st June 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

5:30 pm: Hatha - Shirin

5:30 pm: Hatha - Shirin
2nd June 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Children's yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Children's yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

Return to calendar