My Calendar

MonthWeekDay
July 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1st July 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Tracey

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Tracey

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi
2nd July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

2:00 pm: Preschool yoga - Cessally

2:00 pm: Preschool yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard
3rd July 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
4th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
5th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:00 pm: Satsang with Sadhu Marahaj

7:00 pm: Satsang with Sadhu Marahaj
6th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Sarah Hunt

9:30 am: Ordinary - Sarah Hunt

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

2:00 pm: Summer yoga workshop - Shelly

2:00 pm: Summer yoga workshop - Shelly
7th July 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
8th July 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi
9th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

2:00 pm: Preschool yoga - Cessally

2:00 pm: Preschool yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard
10th July 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi _ Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
11th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
12th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
13th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace
14th July 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Children's yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Children's yoga - Cessally

1:00 pm: Mums only yoga - Trudi

1:00 pm: Mums only yoga - Trudi

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
15th July 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

11:00 am: Post - natal - Trudi

11:00 am: Post - natal - Trudi

4:00 pm: Childrens Yoga - Annie

4:00 pm: Childrens Yoga - Annie

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi
16th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

11:00 am: Beginners - Julie

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard
17th July 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Pre-school yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
18th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
19th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
20th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

12:30 pm: Teachers together

12:30 pm: Teachers together

2:00 pm: Kirtan - Sarah LM

2:00 pm: Kirtan - Sarah LM
21st July 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Steven

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Steven

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally
22nd July 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Tracey

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Tracey

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi
23rd July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard
24th July 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
25th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Yin yoga - Tracey

6:00 pm: Yin yoga - Tracey

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
26th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Sarah Hunt

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Sarah Hunt
27th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

2:00 pm: Somatics of space - Richard

2:00 pm: Somatics of space - Richard
28th July 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Sarah Hunt

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Sarah Hunt

11:00 am: Children's yoga - Cessally

11:00 am: Children's yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
29th July 2019

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Tracey

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Tracey

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle yoga - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi

7:30 pm: Vinyasa flow - Trudi
30th July 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Grace

11:00 am: Beginners - Grace

4:00 pm: Children's yoga - Cessally

4:00 pm: Children's yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard

7:30 pm: Men Only - Richard
31st July 2019

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Annie

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary Shelly
1st August 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Modified Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
2nd August 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

12:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary Grace
3rd August 2019

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

3:30 pm: Gong bath - Clare

3:30 pm: Gong bath - Clare
4th August 2019

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

9:00 am: Hatha yoga - Julie

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Family yoga - Cessally

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H