My Calendar

MonthWeekDay
February 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27th January 2020

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz
28th January 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard
29th January 2020

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly
30th January 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey
31st January 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark
1st February 2020

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz
2nd February 2020

9:30 am: Simple yoga - Steven

9:30 am: Simple yoga - Steven

3:00 pm: Yin yoga - Tracey

3:00 pm: Yin yoga - Tracey

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
3rd February 2020

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz
4th February 2020

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard
5th February 2020

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly
6th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

12:15 pm: Beginners Pilates - Carine

12:15 pm: Beginners Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Intermediate Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Intermediate Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey
7th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark
8th February 2020

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

3:00 pm: Kirtan - Jamuna and Ishen

3:00 pm: Kirtan - Jamuna and Ishen
9th February 2020

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
10th February 2020

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz
11th February 2020

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

8:00 am: Qigong - Allan

8:00 am: Qigong - Allan

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard
12th February 2020

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly
13th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey
14th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark
15th February 2020

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

12:30 pm: Mums only yoga - Trudi

12:30 pm: Mums only yoga - Trudi

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes
16th February 2020

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

3:00 pm: Gong Bath -Clare

3:00 pm: Gong Bath -Clare

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
17th February 2020

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz
18th February 2020

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

8:00 am: Qigong - Allan

8:00 am: Qigong - Allan

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace
19th February 2020

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly
20th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Jaz

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Jaz
21st February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark
22nd February 2020

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

3:30 pm: Sound Bath - Kirsty

3:30 pm: Sound Bath - Kirsty

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes
23rd February 2020

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

11:00 am: *Please note the 23rd February Sunday Special session with Shelly has been moved to March 1st*

11:00 am: *Please note the 23rd February Sunday Special session with Shelly has been moved to March 1st*

11:00 am: Family Yoga Workshop- Cessally

11:00 am: Family Yoga Workshop- Cessally

2:30 pm: (Not) Just Sitting - Richard

2:30 pm: (Not) Just Sitting - Richard

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H
24th February 2020

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: Power Hour - Jaz

7:30 pm: Power Hour - Jaz
25th February 2020

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

8:15 am: Qigong - Allan

8:15 am: Qigong - Allan

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

4:15 pm: Yoga for girls 8 - 11 - Cessally

4:15 pm: Yoga for girls 8 - 11 - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard
26th February 2020

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly
27th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

12:15 pm: Beginners Pilates - Carine

12:15 pm: Beginners Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Intermediate Pilates - Carine

1:30 pm: Intermediate Pilates - Carine

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey
28th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Shirin

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Shirin

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark
29th February 2020

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

2:00 pm: Knees workshop - Steven

2:00 pm: Knees workshop - Steven

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes
1st March 2020

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

11:00 am: Yin yoga - Shelly

11:00 am: Yin yoga - Shelly

1:00 pm: Private Hire - Shelly

1:00 pm: Private Hire - Shelly

3:00 pm: Yin yoga - Tracey

3:00 pm: Yin yoga - Tracey

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H