My Calendar

Week of Feb 10th
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10th February 2020

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

7:30 am: Sunrise Yoga -Julie

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

9:30 am: Gentle - Grace

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

11:00 am: Post Natal -Trudi

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

2:00 pm: Meditation and relaxation - Shirin

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

3:30 pm: Teen yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz

7:30 pm: Power hour - Jaz
11th February 2020

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

7:00 am: Connect & Sweat - Jaz

8:00 am: Qigong - Allan

8:00 am: Qigong - Allan

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

11:00 am: Gentle yoga - Julie

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

12:30 pm: Home Education Network Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard

7:30 pm: SatBodhi - Richard
12th February 2020

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

9:30 am: Gentle Inclusive - Jude

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

11:00 am: Qigong and Meditation Class - Mark

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

12:45 pm: Beginners Tai Chi Course - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

2:00 pm: Tai chi - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

4:00 pm: Kids Kung Fu - Mark

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

6:00 pm: Beginners - Louise C

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly

7:30 pm: Ordinary - Shelly
13th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

9:30 am: Ordinary - Shelly

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

10:45 am: Dance for Parkinson's - Maggie

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

6:00 pm: Gentle - Grace

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey

7:30 pm: Vinyasa - Tracey
14th February 2020

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

9:30 am: Ordinary - Grace

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

11:00 am: Gentle Bliss - Sarah LM

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

4:15 pm: Children's Yoga - Cessally

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

6:00 pm: Ordinary - Grace

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark

7:15 pm: Kickboxing - Mark
15th February 2020

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

8:00 am: Power Pilates - Louise M

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

9:30 am: Vinyasa - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

11:00 am: Pregnancy - Trudi

12:30 pm: Mums only yoga - Trudi

12:30 pm: Mums only yoga - Trudi

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

6:00 pm: Soft Things - Jaz

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes

7:15 pm: Yoga practice and philosophy -Laura Taylor-Innes
16th February 2020

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

9:30 am: Hatha Flow Yoga - Steven

3:00 pm: Gong Bath -Clare

3:00 pm: Gong Bath -Clare

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H

5:30 pm: Vinyasa - Sarah H